School Administrative Structure

Administrative Chart

 

Administrative Committee

 

Members of School Policy Committee

Principal                                 :          Wong Chung Ki

Vice Principal                         :          Chiu Man Ming

                                                          Wong Hiu Tung

Assistant Principal                 :           Leung Pui Fan

Associate Principal (STEM)   :          Yeung Wing Shing

Assistant Vice-Principal         :          Kau Chung Ming

                                                          Kwan Siu Ming

Members                                :          Chan Hon Shing

                                                          Chan Tsan Sen

                                                          Chung Kai Kin

                                                          Lee Shuk Fan

                                                          Li Man Yee 

 

Members of School Council Committee

Principal                                                                                                 :    Wong Chung Ki

Vice Principal                                                                                         :    Chiu Man Ming

                                                                                                                    Wong Hiu Tung

Assistant Principal                                                                                 :    Leung Pui Fan  

Associate Principal (STEM)                                                                   :    Yeung Wing Shing

                               (IT)                                                                          :     Lai Chun Fai

Assistant Vice-Principal                                                                         :    Kau Chun Ming  

                                                                                                                    Kwan Siu Ming

Academic Master/Mistress                                                                    :     Lam Wai Kin

                                                                                                                    Lee Shuk Fan 

                                                                                                                    Yuen Ho Kwan

Discipline & Guidance Mistress                                                             :    Chan Hon Shing  

                                                                                                                    Wong Yin Man

Extra Curricular & Creative Activities Master                                         :    Chung Kai Kin

Career Guidance Mistress                                                                     :    Wong On Nei

                                                                                                                    Lam Ka Yan

Chairperson of Moral & Civic Education Committee                              :    Chan Ho Yan

Chairperson of Information Technology Committee                               :    Li Man Yee

Chairperson of Environment & Resources Management Committee    :    Chan Tsan Sen

Chairperson of Student Affairs Committee                                            :    Chan Hon Shing  

                                                                                                                   Wong Yin Man

Chairperson of Public Communication & Ceremony Committee           :    Wong On Nei  

                                                                                                                    Wong Lai Shan

Chairperson of Academic & Staff Development Committee                  :    Lam Wai Kin  

                                                                                                                    Lee Shuk Fan

Chairperson of Financial Committee                                                     :    Chung Kai Kin